Paula Creamer Profile, Biography, Pictures And Wallpapers


Paula Creamer Profile
Paula Creamer Professional Golf Female Player Profile, Biography And Nice New Cute, Hot And Beautiful Wallpapers In 2013.Full name: Paula Creamer
Nickname: The Pink Panther
Born :August 5, 1986
Mountain View, California
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)[1]
Nationality:  United States
Residence: Windermere, Florida
Biography:
On May 22, 2005, Creamer won the Sybase Classic tournament in New Rochelle, New York at 18 years 9 months and 17 days. This made her the second-youngest first time winner of an LPGA tournament after Marlene Bauer-Hagge, whose first victory was in 1952.[citation needed]
On July 23, she added a win in the Evian Masters tournament in France, a tournament co-sanctioned with the Ladies European Tour, and recognized as a major by the Ladies European Tour and became the youngest and quickest player to reach $1 million in LPGA career earnings.[citation needed] In August 2005 she won the NEC Open on the Japan LPGA tour.

Paula Creamer
Paula Creamer Professional Golf Female Player Profile, Biography And Nice New Cute, Hot And Beautiful Wallpapers In 2013.
 Paula Creamer
Paula Creamer Professional Golf Female Player Profile, Biography And Nice New Cute, Hot And Beautiful Wallpapers In 2013.
 Paula Creamer
Paula Creamer Professional Golf Female Player Profile, Biography And Nice New Cute, Hot And Beautiful Wallpapers In 2013.
 Paula Creamer
Paula Creamer Professional Golf Female Player Profile, Biography And Nice New Cute, Hot And Beautiful Wallpapers In 2013.
 Paula Creamer
Paula Creamer Professional Golf Female Player Profile, Biography And Nice New Cute, Hot And Beautiful Wallpapers In 2013.
 Paula Creamer
Paula Creamer Professional Golf Female Player Profile, Biography And Nice New Cute, Hot And Beautiful Wallpapers In 2013.
 Paula Creamer
Paula Creamer Professional Golf Female Player Profile, Biography And Nice New Cute, Hot And Beautiful Wallpapers In 2013.

1 comment:

  1. I enjoy reading your articles. You really have a wonderful blogs. Keep up the good work. Thank you also for the information!

    Yong
    www.gofastek.com

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...